Total Visits

Views
TRABAJOS ...17529

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
TRABAJOS ...7087

Views

Views
August 20191097
September 20191270
October 20191337
November 20191074
December 2019643
January 2020809
February 2020857
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • August 2019
    420
  • September 2019
    3053
  • October 2019
    7350
  • November 2019
    8455
  • December 2019
    4387
  • January 2020
    5113
  • February 2020
    5962
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Colombia7087
 

Top cities views

Views
Bogotá7087