Total Visits

Views
TRABAJOS ...34706

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
TRABAJOS ...10338

Views

Views
July 20201527
August 20201805
September 20201731
October 20201526
November 20201817
December 20201343
January 2021589
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • July 2020
    27554
  • August 2020
    44612
  • September 2020
    36149
  • October 2020
    46786
  • November 2020
    51429
  • December 2020
    21312
  • January 2021
    9405
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Colombia10338
 

Top cities views

Views
Bogotá10338