Total Visits

Views
TRABAJOS ...39882

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
TRABAJOS ...10451

Views

Views
October 20201526
November 20201817
December 20201343
January 20211473
February 20211802
March 20211892
April 2021598
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • October 2020
    47462
  • November 2020
    52192
  • December 2020
    22341
  • January 2021
    23257
  • February 2021
    38180
  • March 2021
    47682
  • April 2021
    15514
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Colombia10451
 

Top cities views

Views
Bogotá10451