Total Visits

Views
Cambio ...25723

File Visits

Downloads
dcede2010-30.pdf2333

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Cambio ...10494

Number of downloads in the range

Downloads
dcede2010-30.pdf823

Views

Views
May 20221427
June 2022875
July 2022996
August 20221755
September 20221982
October 20222107
November 20221352
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • May 2022
    204
  • June 2022
    111
  • July 2022
    79
  • August 2022
    91
  • September 2022
    110
  • October 2022
    145
  • November 2022
    83
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Colombia10494
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Colombia823
 

Top cities views

Views
Bogotá10494
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Bogotá823